All categories

Transceivers, short-wave

Found: 3411 products Back to category "Radio communication equipment"
Products in Choose a country

Price:102.49 EUR
Planet MGB-L50 transceiver Planet MGB-L50 has the standard size according to the industrial SFP standard (Small Form Pluggable). The module is inserte Read more
Verified partner for over a year
Premium Gold
Delivery from
Kazakhstan
+772 
Display phones
Site: telcomsystems-a.kz

Price:1753.98 EUR
XFP-10G-CX4 Alcatel 10 Gigabit Ethernet copper transceiver transceiver (XFP MSA). Supports links up to 15 meters only on standard CX4 type cablesXFP-1 Read more
Verified partner for over 5 years
Premium Gold
Delivery from
Kazakhstan
This company received an enquiry today
+772 
Display phones
Site: avt-it.kz

Air radio communicationRadio communication for air traffic control and a ship radio communicationTactical systems of a radio communication Digital tr Read more
Verified partner for over 6 years
Premium Business
Delivery from
Ukraine
+380 
Display phones
Site: promradar.ltd.ua
Verified partner
Premium Business
Delivery from
Russia
+780 
Display phones
Site: technoit.ru

Price:2737.61 EUR
We offer you: Portable amateur ICOM/IC-7410 transceiver (KV transceiver) exidacomuaOur qualified specialists professionally render consultations on se Read more
Verified partner for over 7 years
Premium Standard
Delivery from
Ukraine
+380 
Display phones
Site: exida.com.ua

Price:1.01 EUR
One-fiber module, SFP WDM 1000Base-BX, SC socket, working wavelength of Tx/Rx: 1550/1310nm, range to 20 km (14dB). Technical characteristics: Data t Read more
Verified partner
Premium Standard
Delivery from
Kazakhstan
+772 
Display phones
Delivery from
Belgium

Technical characteristics: Name of parameter Value Range of the accepted frequencies 1.6 MHz - 65 MHz (reception) Stabil Read more
Delivery from
Ukraine
Didn't find required product?
Suppliers will contact you
For last 30 days 107661 leads received the offers from the companies
Trading platform Allbiz offers to see the catalog Transceivers, short-wave which contains 3411 products offers from 6 companies and enterprises. Don't know what Transceivers, short-wave to buy? You can clarify the specifications, see photos Transceivers, short-wave and choose the best seller and supplier. Buy Transceivers, short-wave trough online ! On Allbiz — You can just place your order right on the site.
for
by the goods
Your message must contain at least 20 symbols. The message must not be more than 2000 symbols.
Obligatory field is not filled
The field is wrongly filled
The field is wrongly filled
Compare0
ClearSelected items: 0