All categories

Pigtails

Found: 42 products Back to category "Miscellaneous network equipment"
Products in Choose a country

Price:2.17 EUR
Pigtail Optical, SHIP, SC/APC SM 9/125 Simplex 3.0mm, 2 m, Paul. Package Read more
Verified partner for over a year
Premium Gold
Delivery from
Kazakhstan
This company received an enquiry 2 day ago
+772 
Display phones
Site: telcomsystems-a.kz

Pigtail of ShSO-FC, APC-FC, APC-9, 125-0.9-1 ShSO-FC/APC-FC/APC a pigtail - a piece of single-mode optical fiber (9/125 microns) in a buffer cover Read more
Verified partner for over a year
Premium Gold
Delivery from
Kazakhstan
1
This company was at the resource today
+772 
Display phones
Site: install-ltd.ru

Price:8.52 EUR
MMCX to RPSMA pigtail MMCX to RPSMA pigtail, for adding second wireless interface to BaseBox2 or BaseBox5 Length of cable 260mmProduct specif Read more
Verified partner for over 2 years
Premium Business
Delivery from
Moldova
+373 
Display phones
Site: aitec.md

ShSO-FC/APC-FC/APC a pigtail - segment of single-mode optical fiber (9/125 microns) in a buffer covering (buffer of 0.9 mm), okontsovanny on the one h Read more
Verified partner for over a year
Premium Business
Delivery from
Kazakhstan
+772 
Display phones
Site: mekenoil.kz

Connector type Type of fiber (one-fashions/multifashions) Diameter of a cable, mm Cable type Pigtail length, m (STANDARD) The pric Read more
Verified partner
Premium Standard
Delivery from
Kazakhstan
+770 
Display phones
Site: s-sk.kz

Article: PGA-1.5FC(SM)(SO)E The pigtail serves as method of welding of neokontsovanny fibers of the optical cable and pigtails for an okonechivani Read more
Verified partner for over a year
Premium Standard
Delivery from
Ukraine
+380 
Display phones
Site: cms.kiev.ua

Price:0.77 EUR
Wholesale price:0.68 EUR(from 15 pcs)
Pigtail ― segment of optical fiber (in a buffer covering d = 0,9 mm) or the distribution cable, reinforced by the optical plug on the one hand. It is  Read more
Delivery from
Ukraine

ST L pigtail = 1 m MM 62,5/125 Delivery across all Russia. Large wholesale 97,00 Small wholesale 108,00 Retail 122,00 Read more
Delivery from
Russia
Didn't find required product?
Suppliers will contact you
For last 30 days 108149 leads received the offers from the companies
Trading platform Allbiz offers to see the catalog Pigtails which contains 42 products offers from 6 companies and enterprises. Don't know what Pigtails to buy? You can clarify the specifications, see photos Pigtails and choose the best seller and supplier. Buy Pigtails trough online ! On Allbiz — You can just place your order right on the site.
for
by the goods
Your message must contain at least 20 symbols. The message must not be more than 2000 symbols.
Obligatory field is not filled
The field is wrongly filled
The field is wrongly filled
Compare0
ClearSelected items: 0