All categories

Fiber-optic transceivers

Found: 9 products Back to category "Optoelectronic coupler"
Products in Choose a country

Price:50.03 EUR
Planet MGB-GT transceiver Planet MGB-GT has the standard size according to the industrial SFP standard (Small Form Pluggable). The module is inserted  Read more
Verified partner for over a year
Premium Gold
Delivery from
Kazakhstan
This company received an enquiry 2 day ago
+772 
Display phones
Site: telcomsystems-a.kz

Price:50.03 EUR
Planet MGB-GT transceiver Planet MGB-GT has the standard size according to the industrial SFP standard (Small Form Pluggable). The module is inserted  Read more
Verified partner for over a year
Premium Gold
Delivery from
Kazakhstan
This company received an enquiry 2 day ago
+772 
Display phones
Site: telcomsystems-a.kz

Price:34.46 EUR
Planet MGB-LX transceiver Tiny execution of Planet MGB-LX has the standard size according to the industrial SFP standard (Small Form Pluggable). The m Read more
Verified partner for over a year
Premium Gold
Delivery from
Kazakhstan
+772 
Display phones
Site: telcomsystems-a.kz

Price:42.77 EUR
Planet MGB-TLX transceiver Planet MGB-LX has the standard size according to the industrial SFP standard (Small Form Pluggable). The module is inserted Read more
Verified partner for over a year
Premium Gold
Delivery from
Kazakhstan
+772 
Display phones
Site: telcomsystems-a.kz

Price:1.01 EUR
One-fiber module, SFP WDM 1000Base-BX, SC socket, working wavelength of Tx/Rx: 1310/1550nm, range to 40 km (21dB). Technical characteristics: Data t Read more
Verified partner
Premium Standard
Delivery from
Kazakhstan
+772 
Display phones

Price:1.01 EUR
The two-fiber module, SFP 1000BaseLX, the LC socket, the working wavelength of 1310 nanometers, range to 10 km (14dB).Let's combine with the equipment Read more
Verified partner
Premium Standard
Delivery from
Kazakhstan
+772 
Display phones

Price:1.01 EUR
One-fiber module, SFP WDM 1000Base-BX, SC socket, working wavelength of Tx/Rx: 1310/1550nm, range to 3 km (6dB). Technical characteristics: Data tra Read more
Verified partner
Premium Standard
Delivery from
Kazakhstan
+772 
Display phones

Price:1.01 EUR
One-fiber module, SFP WDM 1000Base-BX, SC socket, working wavelength of Tx/Rx: 1310/1550nm, range to 3 km (6dB). Technical characteristics: Data tra Read more
Verified partner
Premium Standard
Delivery from
Kazakhstan
+772 
Display phones

Guarantee 24 months, a clearing settlement of +0 percent, delivery time - 14-18 days from the moment of paymen Read more
Delivery from
Russia
Didn't find required product?
Suppliers will contact you
For last 30 days 108149 leads received the offers from the companies
Trading platform Allbiz offers to see the catalog Fiber-optic transceivers which contains 9 products offers from 2 companies and enterprises. Don't know what Fiber-optic transceivers to buy? You can clarify the specifications, see photos Fiber-optic transceivers and choose the best seller and supplier. Buy Fiber-optic transceivers trough online ! On Allbiz — You can just place your order right on the site.
for
by the goods
Your message must contain at least 20 symbols. The message must not be more than 2000 symbols.
Obligatory field is not filled
The field is wrongly filled
The field is wrongly filled
Compare0
ClearSelected items: 0