All categories

Fiber-optic transceivers

Found: 13 products Back to category "Optoelectronic coupler"
Products in Choose a country

MlaxLink ML-P03MM module, 10gb/with, 0.3km, 850 nanometers, 2xLC, DDMThe SFP+-module for multimode fiber. The most popular decision for the organizati Read more
Verified partner for over a year
Premium Gold
Delivery from
Kazakhstan
This company replies on the enquiry during 24 hours
+772 
Display phones
Site: install-ltd.com

MlaxLink ML-P10 module, 10gb/with, 10 km, 1310 nanometers, 2xLC, DDMThis module c the SFP+-interface is the most budgetary decision for creation of li Read more
Verified partner for over a year
Premium Gold
Delivery from
Kazakhstan
This company replies on the enquiry during 24 hours
+772 
Display phones
Site: install-ltd.com

MlaxLink ML-P20R module, 10gbit/with, 20 km, 1330/1270nm, LC, DDMThe most popular interface for modules 10G is SFP+-now. WDM SFP+-modules are the most Read more
Verified partner for over a year
Premium Gold
Delivery from
Kazakhstan
+772 
Display phones
Site: install-ltd.com

MlaxLink ML-P20T module, 10gbit/with, 20 km, 1270/1330nm, LC, DDMThe most popular interface for modules 10G is SFP+-now. WDM SFP+-modules are the most Read more
Verified partner for over a year
Premium Gold
Delivery from
Kazakhstan
+772 
Display phones
Site: install-ltd.com

MlaxLink ML-P40 module, 10gb/with, 40 km, 1550 nanometers, 2xLC, DDMThis module c the SFP+-interface is the most budgetary decision for creation of li Read more
Verified partner for over a year
Premium Gold
Delivery from
Kazakhstan
+772 
Display phones
Site: install-ltd.com

MlaxLink ML-P40R module, 10gbit/with, 40 km, 1330/1270nm, LC, DDMThe most popular interface for modules 10G is SFP+-now. WDM SFP+-modules are the most Read more
Verified partner for over a year
Premium Gold
Delivery from
Kazakhstan
+772 
Display phones
Site: install-ltd.com

MlaxLink ML-P40T module, 10gbit/with, 40 km, 1270/1330nm, LC, DDMThe most popular interface for modules 10G is SFP+-now. WDM SFP+-modules are the most Read more
Verified partner for over a year
Premium Gold
Delivery from
Kazakhstan
+772 
Display phones
Site: install-ltd.com

MlaxLink ML-P80 module, 10gb/with, 80 km, 1550 nanometers, 2xLC, DDMThis module c the SFP+-interface is the most budgetary decision for creation of li Read more
Verified partner for over a year
Premium Gold
Delivery from
Kazakhstan
+772 
Display phones
Site: install-ltd.com

MlaxLink ML-P80R module, 10gbit/with, 70 km, 1330/1270nm, LC, DDMThe MlaxLink ML-P80R c module the SFP+-interface, and support of the WDM technology,  Read more
Verified partner for over a year
Premium Gold
Delivery from
Kazakhstan
+772 
Display phones
Site: install-ltd.com

MlaxLink ML-P80T module, 10gbit/with, 70 km, 1270/1330nm, LC, DDMThe MlaxLink ML-P80T c module the SFP+-interface, and support of the WDM technology,  Read more
Verified partner for over a year
Premium Gold
Delivery from
Kazakhstan
+772 
Display phones
Site: install-ltd.com

A series 40G QSFP + Module D-Link is transceivers with a possibility of hot replacement which are installed in QSFP+ ports of switchboards and ensure  Read more
Verified partner for over a year
Premium Gold
Delivery from
Kazakhstan
+772 
Display phones
Site: install-ltd.com

A series 40G QSFP + Module D-Link is transceivers with a possibility of hot replacement which are installed in QSFP+ ports of switchboards and ensure  Read more
Verified partner for over a year
Premium Gold
Delivery from
Kazakhstan
+772 
Display phones
Site: install-ltd.com

Guarantee 24 months, a clearing settlement of +0 percent, delivery time - 14-18 days from the moment of paymen Read more
Delivery from
Russia
Didn't find required product?
Suppliers will contact you
For last 30 days 97871 leads received the offers from the companies
Trading platform Allbiz offers to see the catalog Fiber-optic transceivers which contains 13 products offers from 1 companies and enterprises. Don't know what Fiber-optic transceivers to buy? You can clarify the specifications, see photos Fiber-optic transceivers and choose the best seller and supplier. Buy Fiber-optic transceivers trough online ! On Allbiz — You can just place your order right on the site.
for
by the goods
Your message must contain at least 20 symbols. The message must not be more than 2000 symbols.
Obligatory field is not filled
The field is wrongly filled
The field is wrongly filled
Compare0
ClearSelected items: 0