Anhydrous lanolinFound:5 products← Back to category"Pharmaceutical raw material"
Wholesale price:14 EUR(from 50 kg.)
Lanolin (from armor. lana — wool and lat. oleum — oil) — woolen wax, the animal wax received at boiling down of hair of sheep. Zhir Read more
Verified partner for over 8 years
Lanolin call the woolen fat purified of free fatty acids, proteins and mineral pollution which is a product of secretion of sheep and is utilized from Read more
Alternative lanolin at - phytogenesis Plantsofl L Packing - a bucket of 25 kg of ph. +380(99)2219847 E - mail firstname.lastname@example.org Read more
Verified partner for over 3 years
Use lanolin and in cosmetics the softening additive in any emulsion, the smoothing relief of skin; the additive reducing transepidermalny loss o Read more